North Attleboro, Massachusetts Youth Lacrosse Organization started in Fall 2012; NA Big Red Lax. Girl's lacrosse and boy's lacrosse will be played at NAHS, 1 Wilson Whitty Way, North Attleboro, MA. North Big Red Lax is affiliated with MBYLL, MBGLL

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
NAHS-Lower Grass-Field 2 7:00p 8:00p  >Classic Boys>Grade 5/6> G56 Black Practice    EG 
North Attleboro, NAHS-Turf-Field 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Classic Girls> North Attleboro U13 White Practice    KF 
6:00p 7:00p  >Classic Girls> North Attleboro U13 Red Practice    DR 
7:00p 8:00p  >Classic Boys>Grade 5/6> G56 White Practice    EG 
North Attleboro, NAHS-Turf-Field 1 7:00p 8:00p  >Classic Boys>Grade 5/6> G56 Red Practice    EG 
NAHS-Upper Grass-Field 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Classic Girls> North Attleboro U15 White Practice    KF 
6:00p 7:00p  >Classic Girls> North Attleboro U9 Red Practice    EG 
 Tue 03/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Attleboro, NAHS-Turf-Field 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Classic Girls> North Attleboro U11 White Practice    EG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Classic Girls> North Attleboro U11 Red Practice    EG 
7:00p 8:00p  >Classic Boys>Grade 3/4> G34 White Practice    EG 
8:00p 9:00p  >Classic Girls> North Attleboro U15 Red Practice    EG 
8:00p 9:00p  >Classic Boys>Grade 7/8> G78 Red Practice    EG 
 Wed 03/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Attleboro, NAHS-Turf-Field 1 7:00p 8:00p  >Select Boys> Boys U13 Select Practice    EG 
7:00p 8:00p  >Select Girls> U13 Girls Select Practice    EG 
8:00p 9:00p  >Classic Girls> North Attleboro U15 White Practice    EG 
8:00p 9:00p  >Classic Boys>Grade 7/8> G78 White Practice    EG 
 Thu 03/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Attleboro, NAHS-Turf-Field 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Classic Girls> North Attleboro U9 Red Practice    EG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Classic Boys>Grade 1/2> G12 Red Practice    EG 
6:00p 7:00p  >Classic Boys>Grade 1/2> G12 White Practice    EG 
7:00p 8:00p  >Classic Boys>Grade 3/4> G34 Red Practice    EG 
7:00p 8:00p  >Classic Boys>Grade 3/4> G34 Black Practice    EG 
7:30p 9:00p  >Select Boys> Boys U15 Select Practice    SS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Select Girls> u15 Girls Select Practice    EG 
NAHS-Upper Grass-Field 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Classic Girls> North Attleboro U13 Red Practice    CF 
6:00p 7:00p  >Classic Girls> North Attleboro U13 White Practice    KF 
 Fri 03/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Medway, Medway HS 6:00p 9:30p  >Select Boys> Boys U13 Select scrimmage  First game 6:30 v Natick, 7:30 Medway , 8:30 KP  SS 
 Sat 03/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Medway, Medway HS 12:30p 5:00p  >Select Boys> Boys U15 Select scrimmage Medway Pre-Season Tournament First Game 1 PM vs Grafton, then 3pm Burlington 4PM Wachusett  SS 
NAHS-Lower Grass-Field 2 8:00a 9:15a  >Classic Boys>Grade 1/2> G12 Red Practice    EG 
8:00a 9:15a  >Classic Boys>Grade 1/2> G12 White Practice    EG 
9:15a 10:30a  >Classic Boys>Grade 3/4> G34 White Practice    EG 
9:15a 10:30a  >Classic Boys>Grade 3/4> G34 Red Practice    EG 
10:30a 11:45a  >Classic Girls> North Attleboro U11 Red Practice    DR 
10:30a 11:45a  >Classic Boys>Grade 5/6> G56 White Practice    EG 
NAHS-Upper Grass-Field 3 8:00a 9:15a  >Classic Boys>Grade 3/4> G34 Black Practice    EG 
9:15a 10:30a  >Classic Boys>Grade 5/6> G56 Red Practice    EG 
9:15a 10:30a  >Classic Boys>Grade 5/6> G56 Black Practice    EG 
10:30a 11:45a  >Classic Boys>Grade 7/8> G78 Red Practice    EG 
10:30a 11:45a  >Classic Boys>Grade 7/8> G78 White Practice    EG 
 Sun 03/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mansfield, Mansfield HS 8:15a 9:30a  >Classic Boys>Grade 7/8> Mansfield.78.White Game G78 White   JG 
9:30a 10:45a  >Classic Boys>Grade 5/6> Mansfield.56.White Game G56 White   JG 
10:45a 12:00p  >Classic Boys>Grade 3/4> Mansfield.34.White Game G34 White   JG 
12:00p 1:15p  >Classic Boys>Grade 7/8> Mansfield.78.Green Game G78 Red    
1:15p 2:30p  >Classic Boys>Grade 5/6> Mansfield.56.Green Game G56 Red   JG 
2:30p 3:45p  >Classic Boys>Grade 3/4> Mansfield.34.Green Game G34 Red   JG 
Medway, Medway - Maddie Lamsom ( 9:30a 3:00p  >Select Girls> u15 Girls Select Game  10 a.m. v Melrose, 12:30 Foxboro, 2:10 Medway  SS 
10:15a 3:00p  >Select Girls> U13 Girls Select Game  10:50 Melrose, 11:40 Foxboro, 2:10 Medway  SS 
Taunton, ForeKicks Taunton 11:00a 12:00p  >Classic Girls> North Attleboro U11 White Practice    KR 
Taunton, ForeKicks Taunton 12:00p 1:15p  >Classic Girls> North Attleboro U9 Red Practice    KR 
Taunton, ForeKicks Taunton 12:00p 1:15p  >Classic Girls> North Attleboro U11 Red Practice    KR 
Wrentham, Rice Complex, West #1 11:30a 12:45p  >Classic Boys>Grade 3/4> King_Philip.34.Gold Game G34 Black   JG 
Wrentham, Rice Rec Complex East#3 12:00p 1:15p  >Classic Boys>Grade 5/6> King_Philip.56.Gold Game G56 Black   JG